Committee attendance

District Planning Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Elaine L Bamford 1
Councillor Mark G Bassenger 1
Councillor Miss Anne M Beale 1
Councillor Brian S Beale MBE 1
Councillor Vanessa J Bell 1
Councillor Robert G Boyce MBE 1
Councillor Mrs Penny A Channer CC 1
Councillor Richard P F Dewick 1
Councillor Mark F L Durham CC 1
Councillor Michael R Edwards 1
Councillor Mrs Jane L Fleming 1
Councillor Adrian S Fluker 1
Councillor Bryan E Harker 1
Councillor Mark S Heard 1
Councillor Michael W Helm 1
Councillor Anne L Hull 1
Councillor Karl W Jarvis 0
Councillor John V Keyes 1
Councillor Kevin M H Lagan 1
Councillor Carlie Mayes 1
Councillor Clive P Morley 1
Councillor Chrisy Morris 1
Councillor Stephen P Nunn 1
Councillor Flo G F Shaughnessy 1
Councillor Richard H Siddall 1
Councillor Nick J Skeens 1
Councillor Wendy Stamp 1
Councillor Mrs Jeanette C Stilts 1
Councillor Christopher Swain 1
Councillor Mrs Maddie E Thompson 1
Councillor Miss Sue White 1
Finance and Corporate Services Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Beverley F Acevedo 1
Councillor John P F Archer 1
Councillor Elaine L Bamford 1
Councillor Mark G Bassenger 2
Councillor Brian S Beale MBE 3
Councillor Robert G Boyce MBE 3
Councillor Mrs Penny A Channer CC 2
Councillor Ian E Dobson 2
Councillor Mark F L Durham CC 1
Councillor Peter G L Elliott 1
Councillor Mrs Jane L Fleming 2
Councillor Adrian S Fluker 5
Councillor Bryan E Harker 5
Councillor Mark S Heard 4
Councillor Michael W Helm 2
Councillor Karl W Jarvis 1
Councillor Kevin M H Lagan 2
Councillor Chrisy Morris 2
Councillor Rev. Antony E J Shrimpton 3
Councillor David M Sismey 2
Councillor Wendy Stamp 2
Councillor Mrs Maddie E Thompson 4
North Western Area Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John P F Archer 4
Councillor Elaine L Bamford 5
Councillor Henry M Bass 4
Councillor Robert G Boyce MBE 1
Councillor Mrs Penny A Channer CC 7
Councillor Mark F L Durham CC 7
Councillor Mrs Jane L Fleming 3
Councillor Karl W Jarvis 2
Councillor Andrew K M St. Joseph 3
Councillor John V Keyes 7
Councillor Clive P Morley 3
Councillor Richard H Siddall 3
Councillor David M Sismey 2
Councillor Mrs Maddie E Thompson 7
Councillor Miss Sue White 6
Statutory Annual Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Elaine L Bamford 1
Councillor Mark G Bassenger 1
Councillor Miss Anne M Beale 1
Councillor Brian S Beale MBE 1
Councillor Vanessa J Bell 1
Councillor Robert G Boyce MBE 1
Councillor Mrs Penny A Channer CC 1
Councillor Richard P F Dewick 1
Councillor Mark F L Durham CC 1
Councillor Michael R Edwards 1
Councillor Mrs Jane L Fleming 1
Councillor Adrian S Fluker 1
Councillor Bryan E Harker 1
Councillor Mark S Heard 1
Councillor Michael W Helm 1
Councillor Anne L Hull 1
Councillor Karl W Jarvis 0
Councillor John V Keyes 1
Councillor Kevin M H Lagan 1
Councillor Carlie Mayes 1
Councillor Chrisy Morris 1
Councillor Stephen P Nunn 1
Councillor Flo G F Shaughnessy 1
Councillor Richard H Siddall 1
Councillor Nick J Skeens 1
Councillor Wendy Stamp 1
Councillor Mrs Jeanette C Stilts 1
Councillor Christopher Swain 1
Councillor Mrs Maddie E Thompson 1
Councillor Miss Sue White 1