Committee attendance

Central Area Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Henry M Bass 1
Councillor Miss Anne M Beale 6
Councillor Robert G Boyce MBE 1
Councillor Andrew T Cain 2
Councillor Mrs Penny A Channer CC 5
Councillor Ian E Dobson 3
Councillor Michael R Edwards 3
Councillor Mrs Brenda D Harker 3
Councillor Bryan E Harker 5
Councillor Mark S Heard 6
Councillor Kevin M H Lagan 3
Councillor Miss Miriam R Lewis 2
Councillor Carlie Mayes 3
Councillor Chrisy Morris 3
Councillor Stephen P Nunn 3
Councillor Michael R Pearlman 3
Councillor Stephen J Savage 3
Councillor Flo G F Shaughnessy 6
Councillor Rev. Antony E J Shrimpton 3
Councillor Mrs Jeanette C Stilts 3
Councillor Christopher Swain 3
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Beverley F Acevedo 2
Councillor John P F Archer 1
Councillor Elaine L Bamford 2
Councillor Henry M Bass 2
Councillor Miss Anne M Beale 3
Councillor Brian S Beale MBE 3
Councillor Robert G Boyce MBE 3
Councillor Andrew T Cain 0
Councillor Mrs Penny A Channer CC 3
Councillor Richard P F Dewick 3
Councillor Ian E Dobson 1
Councillor Mark F L Durham CC 1
Councillor Mrs Helen E Elliott 1
Councillor Peter G L Elliott 3
Councillor Adrian S Fluker 3
Councillor Mrs Brenda D Harker 3
Councillor Bryan E Harker 3
Councillor Mark S Heard 3
Councillor Michael W Helm 3
Councillor Andrew K M St. Joseph 3
Councillor John V Keyes 2
Councillor Miss Miriam R Lewis 2
Councillor Michael R Pearlman 0
Councillor Ron Pratt CC 3
Councillor Neil R Pudney 2
Councillor Stephen J Savage 2
Councillor Flo G F Shaughnessy 3
Councillor Rev. Antony E J Shrimpton 2
Councillor David M Sismey 2
Councillor Mrs Maddie E Thompson 3
Councillor Miss Sue White 1
Council Extraordinary - Planning, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Beverley F Acevedo 1
Councillor John P F Archer 2
Councillor Elaine L Bamford 2
Councillor Henry M Bass 2
Councillor Mark G Bassenger 0
Councillor Miss Anne M Beale 2
Councillor Brian S Beale MBE 3
Councillor Vanessa J Bell 0
Councillor Robert G Boyce MBE 2
Councillor Andrew T Cain 1
Councillor Mrs Penny A Channer CC 3
Councillor Richard P F Dewick 1
Councillor Ian E Dobson 2
Councillor Mark F L Durham CC 1
Councillor Michael R Edwards 0
Councillor Mrs Helen E Elliott 1
Councillor Peter G L Elliott 2
Councillor Mrs Jane L Fleming 0
Councillor Adrian S Fluker 3
Councillor Mrs Brenda D Harker 3
Councillor Bryan E Harker 3
Councillor Mark S Heard 3
Councillor Michael W Helm 1
Councillor Anne L Hull 0
Councillor Karl W Jarvis 0
Councillor Andrew K M St. Joseph 2
Councillor John V Keyes 2
Councillor Kevin M H Lagan 0
Councillor Miss Miriam R Lewis 3
Councillor Carlie Mayes 0
Councillor Clive P Morley 0
Councillor Chrisy Morris 0
Councillor Stephen P Nunn 0
Councillor Michael R Pearlman 1
Councillor Ron Pratt CC 2
Councillor Neil R Pudney 2
Councillor Stephen J Savage 3
Councillor Flo G F Shaughnessy 3
Councillor Rev. Antony E J Shrimpton 3
Councillor Richard H Siddall 0
Councillor David M Sismey 0
Councillor Nick J Skeens 0
Councillor Wendy Stamp 0
Councillor Mrs Jeanette C Stilts 0
Councillor Christopher Swain 0
Councillor Mrs Maddie E Thompson 3
Councillor Miss Sue White 2
Planning and Licensing Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Elaine L Bamford 2
Councillor Henry M Bass 1
Councillor Brian S Beale MBE 5
Councillor Robert G Boyce MBE 5
Councillor Mrs Penny A Channer CC 5
Councillor Mark F L Durham CC 2
Councillor Michael R Edwards 2
Councillor Mrs Jane L Fleming 2
Councillor Adrian S Fluker 5
Councillor Mark S Heard 2
Councillor Andrew K M St. Joseph 3
Councillor Carlie Mayes 2
Councillor Michael R Pearlman 0
Councillor Ron Pratt CC 3
Councillor Stephen J Savage 3
Councillor Wendy Stamp 2
Councillor Mrs Maddie E Thompson 5
Councillor Miss Sue White 1